Next event: Christmas social on Tuesday 18th of December @ The Pavilion, 7.30pm incl. the mega 150 Club Christmas draw!!

Sunday, 8 February 2015

SNCL Final Fixtures

After much juggling, with many thanks to Ryan Esson of Eastwood Town Cricket Club, The SNCL have been able to publish the finalised fixture list for 2015.


Division Date Home Away
C 2 May 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Beeston & Toton Sycamore 1st XI
J 2 May 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Keyworth 2nd XI
M 2 May 15 Burton Joyce 2nd XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 9 May 15 Gotham Village 1st XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 9 May 15 Bramcote 2nd XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 9 May 15 Attenborough 4th XI East Bridgford 2nd XI
C 16 May 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Gedling Colliery 2nd XI
J 16 May 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Hoveringham 2nd XI
M 16 May 15 Wymeswold 2nd XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 23 May 15 Gedling Colliery 2nd XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 23 May 15 Hoveringham 2nd XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 23 May 15 Attenborough 4th XI Thrumpton 3rd XI
J 30 May 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Clifton Village 3rd XI
M 30 May 15 Whatton & Aslockton 2nd XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 6 Jun 15 Thrumpton 1st XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 6 Jun 15 Oxton 1st XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 6 Jun 15 Attenborough 4th XI Burton Joyce 2nd XI
C 13 Jun 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Southwell 1st XI
J 13 Jun 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Oxton 1st XI
M 13 Jun 15 Belvoir 3rd XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 20 Jun 15 Southwell 1st XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 20 Jun 15 Clifton Village 3rd XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 20 Jun 15 Attenborough 4th XI Belvoir 3rd XI
C 27 Jun 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Keyworth 1st XI
J 27 Jun 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Wollaton 3rd XI
M 27 Jun 15 Collingham & District 3rd XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 4 Jul 15 Plumtree 2nd XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 4 Jul 15 Chilwell 1st XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 4 Jul 15 Attenborough 4th XI Whatton & Aslockton 2nd XI
C 11 Jul 15 Hucknall 2nd XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 11 Jul 15 Cotgrave Welfare 1st XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 11 Jul 15 Attenborough 4th XI Notts & Arnold 4th XI
C 18 Jul 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Kirkby Portland 1st XI
J 18 Jul 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Thrumpton 2nd XI
M 18 Jul 15 Thrumpton 3rd XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 25 Jul 15 Keyworth 1st XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 25 Jul 15 Wollaton 3rd XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 25 Jul 15 Attenborough 4th XI Wymeswold 2nd XI
C 1 Aug 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Hucknall 2nd XI
J 1 Aug 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Cotgrave Welfare 1st XI
M 1 Aug 15 Farndon 2nd XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 8 Aug 15 Kirkby Portland 1st XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 8 Aug 15 Thrumpton 2nd XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 8 Aug 15 Attenborough 4th XI Collingham & District 3rd XI
C 15 Aug 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Plumtree 2nd XI
J 15 Aug 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Chilwell 1st XI
M 15 Aug 15 Notts & Arnold 4th XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 22 Aug 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Gotham Village 1st XI
J 22 Aug 15 Attenborough 3rd XI Bramcote 2nd XI
M 22 Aug 15 East Bridgford 2nd XI Attenborough 4th XI
C 29 Aug 15 Beeston & Toton Sycamore 1st XI Attenborough 2nd XI
J 29 Aug 15 Keyworth 2nd XI Attenborough 3rd XI
M 29 Aug 15 Attenborough 4th XI Farndon 2nd XI
C 5 Sep 15 Attenborough 2nd XI Thrumpton 1st XI



No comments:

Post a Comment